Mejor jugador español de baloncesto de la historia

Statistics by Voters

Gender

Loading stats...

Age

Loading stats...

Location

Loading stats...
  1. 1
    Pau Gasol

    Pau Gasol

    513 points
    |
  2. Juan Carlos Navarro

    393 points
    Birth date:
    1980-6-13

    Birth place:
    San Felíu de Llobregat, Barcelona

    Nicknames:
    La Bomba Navarro

    Height:
    1,91 m (6 pies 3 pulg)

    Weight:
    91 kg (200 lb)

    Team:
    Regal FC Barcelona

    Position:
    Escolta

    Number:
    11

    See all the rankings of Juan Carlos Navarro

    Added by: Fran

  3. 3
    Marc Gasol

    Marc Gasol

    165 points
    |
  4. 4
    Ricky Rubio

    Ricky Rubio

    106 points
    |
  5. 7
    Serge Ibaka

    Serge Ibaka

    88 points
    |

You have added candidates in this ranking.

    There are 32 candidates in this ranking. See next

    Comment

    Activities

    Show more