Los mejores disfraces para Carnaval

Conviértete en otra persona, animal o cosa por un día. Disfruta de los carnavales con los mejores disfraces. Vota por el tuyo.

Statistics by Voters

Gender

Loading stats...

Age

Loading stats...

Location

Loading stats...
  1. 1
    Enfermera

    Enfermera

    126 points
    |
  2. 2
    Arlequín

    Arlequín

    80 points
    |
  3. 3
    Charleston

    Charleston

    68 points
    |
  4. Superman

    59 points

    Birth date:
    1938-06-01

    Birth place:
    Krypton

    Profession:
    Journalist
    Superhero

    Memorable quotes:

    Read more


    This looks like a job for... Superman!
    Only the weak succumb to brutality.

    Nicknames:
    Clark Kent, Kal-El, The Man of Steel, Superboy, Dark Superman, Lord Superman, Second Superman, Tomorrow Man, Last Son of Krypton

    Sex:
    male

    Read less

    See all the rankings of Superman

    Added by: Estrellita

    Related product:

    Man of Steel (Blu-ray + DVD + Digital HD with UltraViolet)

    Buy on

    More products

  5. 5
    Cavernícola

    Cavernícola

    38 points
    |
  6. 6
    Princesa

    Princesa

    29 points
    |
  7. 7
    Bruja

    Bruja

    27 points
    |
  8. 8
    Bebé

    Bebé

    19 points
    |
  9. 9
    Médico

    Médico

    19 points
    |
  10. 10
    Vampiro

    Vampiro

    7 points
    |

You have added candidates in this ranking.

    Comment

    Activities