Las políticas más sexys

¡Mujeres al poder! Un grito de antaño que, menos mal, es hoy una realidad. Algunas ya gobiernan, otras ocupan u ocuparon un ministerio. Elegantes y contenidas algunas pueden resultar muy atractivas.

Statistics by Voters

Gender

Loading stats...

Age

Loading stats...

Location

Loading stats...
  1. 2
    Carme Chacón

    Carme Chacón

    2791 points
    |
  2. 4
    Rosa Díez

    Rosa Díez

    1758 points
    |
  3. 5
    Leire Pajín

    Leire Pajín

    1414 points
    |
  4. Angela Merkel

    1034 points

    Angela Merkel was born in Hamburg on 17 July 1954. Since 2000, she leads the German political party

    Read more

    Christian Democratic Union of Germany (CDU). In 2005 she becomes Chancellor of Germany.

    Since she is in charge, Merkel has focused on maintaining and improving the German productivity. She has been able to strengthen the nation both economically and politically within Europe.

    She has been compared in several occasions with UK Ex Prime Minister Margaret Thatcher, known as Iron Lady.

    Read less

    See all the rankings of Angela Merkel

    Added by: The Ranking

    Related product:

    Angela Merkel: A Chancellorship Forged in Crisis

    Buy on

    More products

  5. Esperanza Aguirre

    989 points

    Birth date:
    1952-01-03

    Birth place:
    Madrid

    Profession:


    Nicknames:
    Esperanza Aguirre Gil de

    Read more

    Biedma, Espe, Espe Aguirre, Condesa consorte de Murillo y Grande de España

    Sex:
    female

    Political party:
    PP

    Read less

    See all the rankings of Esperanza Aguirre

    Added by: The Ranking

    Related product:

    Discursos para la libertad (Spanish Edition)

    Buy on

    More products

  6. 8
    Ana Botella

    Ana Botella

    981 points
    |
  7. Ninguna

    477 points

    McDonald's is a chain of fast food restaurants founded in 1940. It sells hamburguers, cheeseburgers,

    Read more

    chicken burgers, soft drinks, french fries, ice cream, milkshakes, coffees...

    Read less

    See all the rankings of McDonald's

    Related product:

    Grinding It Out: The Making Of McDonald's

    Buy on

    More products

  8. Trinidad Jiménez

    371 points

    ATQ Radio-Televisión graba para El Sol de Antequera la visita de la minista de Asuntos Exteriores a la

    Read more

    sede del Partido Socialista en Antequera, donde ha mantenido en encuentro con los militantes de Antequera en la tarde del martes 4 de octubre de 2011

    Read less

    See all the rankings of Trinidad Jiménez

    Added by: Romina

    Related product:

    En la maleta de Zapatero (Spanish Edition)

    Buy on

    More products

  9. Ségolène Royal

    190 points

    Ségolène Royal (born on September 22nd, 1953 in Dakar, Senegal) is a French politician of the

    Read more

    Socialist Party.

    Ségolène Royal had to face his father from an early age, an authoritarian and sexist military, to be able to continue her studies. This situation forced her to press charges against him to obtain her parents’ divorce and child support for her siblings.

    Royal began her career in the Socialist Party in the 80’s, in 1988 she was elected deputee of the second distric of Deux-Sèvres, being in the Assembly until in 2007 she decides to stand for elections against Nicolas Sarkozy, but ended up losing.

    In 2014 she becomes Minister of Ecology, Sustainable Development and Energy in France.

    Read less

    See all the rankings of Ségolène Royal

    Added by: Efra

    Related product:

    Quelle histoire ! Ségolène Royal et François Hollande

    Buy on

    More products

You have added candidates in this ranking.

    Comment

    • Erik Redondo Ayestaran has commented

      taida esty cntg ... es d las pocas q veo q es una señora, aun asi ,no se xq este ranking,son todas horrorosas

      1 year ago | Reply

    • Taida del Pozo has commented

      Me quedo con Esperanza Aguirre porque me parece, al margen de la política, toda una señora

      2 years ago | Reply

    • Adrian Vera has commented

      Dioss!! Porque existe este ranking.. noooo!!!

      3 years ago | Reply

    • Falchet has commented

      Quiero votar a Obma pero no esta! :(

      3 years ago | Reply

    • Sandra V. has commented

      Me parece un crimen este ranking

      3 years ago | Reply

    Activities

    Show more