Las piernas más provocadoras

Buscamos las piernas más provocadoras de los últimos años. Celebraciones, descuidos o exhibicionismos ¿cuál te ha provocado más?

Statistics by Voters

Gender

Loading stats...

Age

Loading stats...

Location

Loading stats...
  1. La pierna blanca de Angelina Jolie

    248 points

    Angelina Jolie y su pierna han

    See all the rankings of Angelina Jolie

    Added by: Atala

    Related product:

    Life Or Something Like It

    Buy on

    More products

  2. Heidi Klum enseña cacha

    163 points

    Original name:
    Heidi Samuel

    Birth date:
    1973-6-1

    Birth place:
    Cologne

    Profession:

    Read more


    Model
    Television Host

    Memorable quotes:
    If you pick something you actually enjoy doing, you have fun every day of your life.

    Sex:
    female

    Marital status:
    Married to Seal

    Height:
    5'9"

    Eyes color:
    Brown

    Hair color:
    Brown (natural), Blonde (dyed)

    Measurements:
    36-28-37 in

    Foot size:
    10 (US)

    Read less

    See all the rankings of Heidi Klum

    Added by: Atala

  3. 6
    Leslie Shaw

    Leslie Shaw

    130 points
    |
  4. La pierna de Cristiano Ronaldo

    88 points

    Cristiano Ronaldo dos Santos Aveiro is a soccer player from Portugal who plays as forward for Real

    Read more

    Madrid, also he's Portugal national team's captain. It's been said that he's the most expensive soccer player. The numbers are clear, when he left Manchester United to join Real Madrid in 2009, the spanish team paid £80 million (€94 million/$131.6 million). Also, currently Ronaldo is paid 21 million euros per year in Real Madrid, which makes him the best paid football player in the world.

    When he played in England, he won all four main PFA and FWA awards in 2007, being the first player who did it. A year later and in 2013, Ronaldo got FIFA's Ballon d'Or award, which it's given to the best football player in the world. He's Portugal's top goalscorer of all time.
    Also, he obtained the European Golden Shoe in 2008 and 2011. In 2008, he was FIFA's World Player of the Year, FIFPro Player of the Year, World Soccer Player of the Year, and the Onze d'Or.

    With his National team he took part in five major tournaments: UEFA Euro 2004, FIFA World Cup in 2006 , UEFA Euro 2008, 2010 FIFA World Cup and UEFA Euro 2012.


    Did you know?

    - Cristiano Ronaldo never wanted the number 7 shirt.
    - Cristiano Ronaldo was diagnosed with racing heart when he was 15.
    - He wasn't good enough for Liverpool.
    - Cristiano Ronaldo was expelled from school for throwing a chair at teacher.

    Read less

    See all the rankings of Cristiano Ronaldo

    Added by: Atala

    Original source of the video

    Related product:

    2013/2014 real madrid cf football soccer kids jersey & short CRISTIANO RONALDO 7 (XS (2-3 YEARS))

    Buy on

    More products

  5. Rihanna - Piernas - $1 Million

    78 points

    Birth date:
    1988-02-20

    Birth place:
    Saint Michael

    Profession:

    Read more


    Producer
    Songwriter
    Singer

    Biography:
    Whether as Female Entertainer of the Year, Best International Female Solo Artist or World’s Best-Selling Pop Female Artist, Rihanna’s international success has won her highly desirable honors.
    An avid reggae fan, Caribbean-born Rihanna began singing at the age of seven. Several years later she impressed a high-profile record producer with her talent and star quality. She was offered an opportunity to record and soon recorded her first hit, “Pon de Replay.” In 2005, she was signed by Def Jam, which was run by Jay Z at that time, and she relocated to the US.
    Following her debut album, “Music of the Sun,” Rihanna went on to produce four more successful albums: “A Girl Like Me,” “Good Girl Gone Bad,” “Rated R.,” and “Loud.” These all featured high-rating hits like: “SOS” in 2006, ”Umbrella” in 2007, and “Disturbia” in 2008. Her sales have totaled more than 20 million albums and 60 million singles, making her one of the best-selling artists of all time. She has won four Grammy Awards, four American Music Awards, and eighteen Billboard Music Awards. She has collaborated with many artists, from Kanye West to Eminem. Rihanna’s music is enjoyed around the globe by fans of all ages.
    Rihanna has been involved in several philanthropic ventures such as the Believe Foundation which she created to help terminally ill children. She has also struck several endorsement deals throughout her career and is currently a spokeswoman for skincare brand Nivea.

    Memorable quotes:
    I am a child but I have to think and act like a woman, this business forces you to.
    When I am putting looks together, I dare myself to make something work. I always look for the most interesting silhouette or something that's a little off, but I have to figure it out. I have to make it me. I think that's the thrill in fashion.
    I love reading people. I really enjoy watching, observing, and being able to figure out a person, the reason they wore that dress, the reason they smell the way they do.
    Music is in my DNA!

    Nicknames:
    Robyn Rihanna Fenty. Riri, Caribbean Queen, The Barbados Babe.

    Sex:
    female

    Read less

    See all the rankings of Rihanna

    Added by: Heidysitha Cortez

You have added candidates in this ranking.

    Comment

    Activities

    Show more