¿Cuál es la mejor marca de BMX?

El Bicycle Moto Cross viene de California y es deporte olímpico desde Pekín 2008. Aquí te enseñamos las principales marcas para que decidas cuál es la mejor.

Statistics by Voters

Gender

Loading stats...

Age

Loading stats...

Location

Loading stats...
  1. 1
    Haro

    Haro

    360 points
    |
  2. 2
    Wethepeople

    Wethepeople

    164 points
    |
  3. 3
    Mongoose

    Mongoose

    160 points
    |
  4. 4
    Sunday

    Sunday

    Buy on 110 points
    |

    Sunday

    110 points

    Birth date:
    1932-02-26

    Decease date:
    2003-09-12

    Birth place:
    Kingsland, Arkansas

    Profession:

    Read more


    Songwriter
    Musician
    Singer

    Memorable quotes:
    You've got to know your limitations. I don't know what your limitations are. I found out what mine were when I was twelve. I found out that there weren't too many limitations, if I did it my way.
    Life is — the way God has given it to me was just a platter — a golden platter of life laid out there for me. It's been beautiful.
    Sometimes I am two people. Johnny is the nice one. Cash causes all the trouble. They fight.
    You build on failure. You use it as a stepping stone. Close the door on the past. You don't try to forget the mistakes, but you don't dwell on it. You don't let it have any of your energy, or any of your time, or any of your space.

    Nicknames:
    The Man in Black

    Sex:
    male

    Read less

    See all the rankings of Johnny Cash

    Added by: Nacho Dos

    Original source of the video

    Related product:

    The Legend Of Johnny Cash

    Buy on

    More products

  5. 5
    Diamondback

    Diamondback

    93 points
    |
  6. 6
    Kink

    Kink

    66 points
    |
  7. 7
    Fit

    Fit

    Buy on 53 points
    |
  8. 8
    Verde

    Verde

    28 points
    |
  9. 9
    DK

    DK

    Buy on 16 points
    |
  10. 11
    Eastern

    Eastern

    5 points
    |

You have added candidates in this ranking.

    Comment

    Activities

    Show more